sabato 17 novembre 2018

Segnala ad un amico
il sito Aicsbasket
da
a @
 
 
Stagione:  

11/11/2018 18:00:00
Under 14 Maschile - Girone G  (3™ Giornata)
Villanova Basket Tigers Villa Verucchio - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  71-68
Palestra - Villa Verucchio (RN)
 

09/11/2018 21:30:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (6™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - La Fiorita Basket 2011 San Marino  52-66
Pol. Monti - Forlž
 

08/11/2018 21:15:00
Serie C Femminile - Girone B  (2™ Giornata)
100 2.0 Women Basket College Finale Emilia - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  28-57
Palestra Comunale - Finale Emilia (MO)
 

06/11/2018 21:15:00
Serie C Femminile - Girone B  (1™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - B.S.L. San Lazzaro di Savena  50-47
Villa Romiti - Forlž
 

05/11/2018 21:00:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (5™ Giornata)
Pirates Misano - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  60-70
Palasport Rossini - Misano Adriatico (RN)
 

04/11/2018 17:30:00
Under 14 Maschile - Girone G  (2™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Pol. 2000 Cesenatico  81-61
Pol. Monti - Forlž
 

02/11/2018 21:20:00
Prima Divisione Maschile - Girone F  (1™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Futura Basket Faenza  60-68
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž
 

26/10/2018 21:30:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Tigers Basket 2014 Forlž  60-73
Pol. Monti - Forlž
 

19/10/2018 21:00:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (3™ Giornata)
Nuova Perla Riccione - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  56-62
Pal. Scuole Brandi - Riccione (RN)
 

12/10/2018 21:30:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (2™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Libertas Green Bk Forlž  56-50
Pol. Monti - Forlž
 

06/10/2018 18:00:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (1™ Giornata)
Basket Club Russi - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  65-40
Palazzetto Comunale - Russi (RA)
 
Registrati
 
AICS Online 1
Nessuno
Ospiti Online 0
Nessuno
Visitatori Online 3369
Persone Totali Online 3370
17/11/2018 17:30:00
Under 14 Maschile - Girone G  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Rinascita Basket Rimini  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

18/11/2018 11:15:00
Under 18 Silver Maschile - Girone E  (5™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket "A" Forlž - Sez. Basket Soc. Pol. Compagnia Ravenna  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

18/11/2018 11:15:00
Under 13 Maschile - Girone G  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Raggisolaris Academy Faenza  
Palestra Viroli - Forlž

18/11/2018 15:00:00
Under 13 Femminile - Girone D  (3™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Hellas Basket Cervia  
Palestra Viroli - Forlž

18/11/2018 15:30:00
Under 16 Silver / OTBF Maschile - Girone F  (5™ Giornata)
Gaetano Scirea Basket Bertinoro - OneTeam Basket Forlž  
Palestra Polivalente - Bertinoro (FC)

19/11/2018 21:00:00
Under 15 Silver Maschile - Girone F  (5™ Giornata)
Rinascita Basket Rimini - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Pala SGR - Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN)

20/11/2018 19:15:00
Under 14 Femminile - Girone D  (3™ Giornata)
Basket A. Gardini 2001 Fusignano - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Palasport - Fusignano (RA)

20/11/2018 21:15:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (7™ Giornata)
Insegnare Bk Rimini - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Pal. Scuola Elementare Sforza - Rimini

20/11/2018 21:15:00
Serie C Femminile - Girone B  (3™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Capra Team Basket Ravenna  
Villa Romiti - Forlž

21/11/2018 19:30:00
Under 18 Femminile - Girone D  (6™ Giornata)
Nuova Virtus Cesena - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Palestra ITG - Cesena (FC)

22/11/2018 21:15:00
CSI Maschile - Girone Est  (4™ Giornata)
Basket M Cervia - Cava 69ers Forlž  
Scuola Media Ressi Gervasi - Cervia (RA)

23/11/2018 18:30:00
Under 13 Femminile - Girone D  (4™ Giornata)
Vallarta Basket Lugo - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Pala Banca di Romagna - Lugo (RA)

23/11/2018 21:30:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (8™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - A.B.C. Santarcangelo  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

24/11/2018 15:00:00
Under 13 Maschile - Girone G  (5™ Giornata)
Junior Basket Ravenna - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Palestra Morigia - Ravenna

25/11/2018 10:30:00
Under 14 Femminile - Girone D  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Libertas Basket Rosa Forlž  
Palestra Polivalente - Bertinoro (FC)

25/11/2018 11:30:00
Under 16 Gold Maschile - Girone B  (8™ Giornata)
Basket Budrio - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Palestra Comunale - Budrio (BO)

25/11/2018 15:00:00
Under 15 Silver Maschile - Girone F  (6™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Polisportiva Junior Coriano  
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž

25/11/2018 16:00:00
Under 16 Silver / OTBF Maschile - Girone F  (6™ Giornata)
OneTeam Basket Forlž - Villanova Basket Tigers Villa Verucchio  
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž

25/11/2018 17:15:00
Under 18 Silver Maschile - Girone E  (6™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket "A" Forlž - Basket Bellaria  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

26/11/2018 15:30:00
Under 14 Maschile - Girone G  (5™ Giornata)
Polisportiva Garden Rimini - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Pal. Scuola Media Bertola - Rimini

26/11/2018 19:15:00
Serie C Femminile - Girone B  (4™ Giornata)
Tigers Basket Rosa Forlž - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž