sabato 17 novembre 2018

Segnala ad un amico
il sito Aicsbasket
da
a @
 
 
05/04/2018  17:29
Torneo Sportilia 2018
Under 13 A.I.C.S.
Aquilotti 2007 A.I.C.S.
Esordienti 2006 A.I.C.S. bianchi e azzurri


Torna al sommario

Registrati
 
AICS Online 1
Nessuno
Ospiti Online 0
Nessuno
Visitatori Online 3398
Persone Totali Online 3399
17/11/2018 17:30:00
Under 14 Maschile - Girone G  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Rinascita Basket Rimini  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

18/11/2018 11:15:00
Under 18 Silver Maschile - Girone E  (5™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket "A" Forlž - Sez. Basket Soc. Pol. Compagnia Ravenna  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

18/11/2018 11:15:00
Under 13 Maschile - Girone G  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Raggisolaris Academy Faenza  
Palestra Viroli - Forlž

18/11/2018 15:00:00
Under 13 Femminile - Girone D  (3™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Hellas Basket Cervia  
Palestra Viroli - Forlž

18/11/2018 15:30:00
Under 16 Silver / OTBF Maschile - Girone F  (5™ Giornata)
Gaetano Scirea Basket Bertinoro - OneTeam Basket Forlž  
Palestra Polivalente - Bertinoro (FC)

19/11/2018 21:00:00
Under 15 Silver Maschile - Girone F  (5™ Giornata)
Rinascita Basket Rimini - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Pala SGR - Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN)

20/11/2018 19:15:00
Under 14 Femminile - Girone D  (3™ Giornata)
Basket A. Gardini 2001 Fusignano - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Palasport - Fusignano (RA)

20/11/2018 21:15:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (7™ Giornata)
Insegnare Bk Rimini - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Pal. Scuola Elementare Sforza - Rimini

20/11/2018 21:15:00
Serie C Femminile - Girone B  (3™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Capra Team Basket Ravenna  
Villa Romiti - Forlž

21/11/2018 19:30:00
Under 18 Femminile - Girone D  (6™ Giornata)
Nuova Virtus Cesena - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Palestra ITG - Cesena (FC)

22/11/2018 21:15:00
CSI Maschile - Girone Est  (4™ Giornata)
Basket M Cervia - Cava 69ers Forlž  
Scuola Media Ressi Gervasi - Cervia (RA)

23/11/2018 18:30:00
Under 13 Femminile - Girone D  (4™ Giornata)
Vallarta Basket Lugo - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Pala Banca di Romagna - Lugo (RA)

23/11/2018 21:30:00
Promozione Maschile - Girone F  (8™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - A.B.C. Santarcangelo  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

24/11/2018 15:00:00
Under 13 Maschile - Girone G  (5™ Giornata)
Junior Basket Ravenna - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Palestra Morigia - Ravenna

25/11/2018 10:30:00
Under 14 Femminile - Girone D  (4™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž - Libertas Basket Rosa Forlž  
Palestra Polivalente - Bertinoro (FC)

25/11/2018 11:30:00
Under 16 Gold Maschile - Girone B  (8™ Giornata)
Basket Budrio - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Palestra Comunale - Budrio (BO)

25/11/2018 15:00:00
Under 15 Silver Maschile - Girone F  (6™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž - Polisportiva Junior Coriano  
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž

25/11/2018 16:00:00
Under 16 Silver / OTBF Maschile - Girone F  (6™ Giornata)
OneTeam Basket Forlž - Villanova Basket Tigers Villa Verucchio  
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž

25/11/2018 17:15:00
Under 18 Silver Maschile - Girone E  (6™ Giornata)
A.I.C.S. Junior Basket "A" Forlž - Basket Bellaria  
Pol. Monti - Forlž

26/11/2018 15:30:00
Under 14 Maschile - Girone G  (5™ Giornata)
Polisportiva Garden Rimini - A.I.C.S. Junior Basket Forlž  
Pal. Scuola Media Bertola - Rimini

26/11/2018 19:15:00
Serie C Femminile - Girone B  (4™ Giornata)
Tigers Basket Rosa Forlž - A.I.C.S. Basket Forlž  
Pol. G. Monti - Forlž